Serial |
Reg No. |
Name |
Gender |
Category |
Department |
Designation |
Venue Name |
State |
1 |
AR19010034001 |
TATEM TAGGU |
MALE |
ST |
DISTRICT RURAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (DRDA) |
senior Accounts Officer | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
2 |
AR19010034002 |
HINGGENG TARI |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST |
Superintendent | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
3 |
AR19010034003 |
TUMKAD CHISI |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF HYDRO POWER DEVELOPMENT |
Draughtsman-2 | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
4 |
AR19010034004 |
HERI YANIA |
FEMALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF GENERAL ADMINISTRATION |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
5 |
AR19010034005 |
KENBI RIBA |
FEMALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF CO-OPERATION |
deputy registrar of cooperative societies | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
6 |
AR19010034006 |
DEPE ETE LOLLEN |
FEMALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION |
Computer operator | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
7 |
AR19010034007 |
KHODA RICHO |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF FOOD AND CIVIL SUPPLIES |
superintendent of accounts | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
8 |
AR19010034008 |
MANNONG WANGPAN |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF FOOD AND CIVIL SUPPLIES |
accountant | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
9 |
AR19010034009 |
GICHIK NOGAM |
MALE |
ST |
OFFICE OF DEPUTY COMMISSIONER KRA DAADI |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
10 |
AR19010034010 |
BOMBAY BAM |
MALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION |
upper division clerk | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
11 |
AR19010034011 |
GOKAR LENDO |
MALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION |
Upper division clerk (UDC) | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
12 |
AR19010034012 |
RADHE CHAILIANG |
MALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS |
superintendent | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
13 |
AR19010034013 |
KAGO TALO |
MALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS |
Research officer | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
14 |
AR19010034014 |
RIKOM SIDISOW |
MALE |
ST |
ARUNCHAL PRADESH ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY(APEDA) |
JUNIOR ENGINEER | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
15 |
AR19010034015 |
KABAK TACHO |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST |
assistant | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
16 |
AR19010034016 |
NABAM SOMPA |
FEMALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST |
upper division clerk | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
17 |
AR19010034017 |
MR TARAK KENA |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF IT & E-GOVERNANCE |
CIC OPERATOR | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
18 |
AR19010034018 |
KOJ MORTH |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
19 |
AR19010034019 |
HABU RELUM |
FEMALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
20 |
AR19010034020 |
TABA YALAM |
FEMALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION |
UPPER DIVISION CLERK | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
21 |
AR19010034021 |
DANGAM DULOM |
FEMALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
22 |
AR19010034022 |
PREM KUMAR |
MALE |
GEN |
DEPARTMENT FIRE AND EMERGENCY |
FIREMAN | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
23 |
AR19010034023 |
TENZING NIMA |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF HYDRO POWER DEVELOPMENT |
ASSISTANT | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
24 |
AR19010034024 |
BIRI HALI |
MALE |
ST |
OFFICE OF DEPUTY COMMISSIONER KRA DAADI |
UDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
25 |
AR19010034025 |
HABUNG OMO |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT FIRE AND EMERGENCY |
FIREMAN | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
26 |
AR19010034026 |
MATHU GUSAR |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (LDC) | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
27 |
AR19010034027 |
PACHI TASSANG |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
28 |
AR19010034028 |
SUJA T T |
FEMALE |
GEN |
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
29 |
AR19010034029 |
JORAM OMO |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF IT & E-GOVERNANCE |
LDC-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
30 |
AR19010034030 |
TAYE MUGLI |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION |
LDC | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
31 |
AR19010034031 |
ANJUNI PUL |
FEMALE |
ST |
DIRECTORATE ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS |
Draughtsman-II | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
32 |
AR19010034032 |
TANIA TAGIN |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION |
UPPER DIVISION CLERK | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
33 |
AR19010034033 |
LIKHA TODU |
MALE |
ST |
ARUNCHAL PRADESH ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY(APEDA) |
JUNIOR ENGINEER | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
34 |
AR19010034034 |
TAR RAM |
MALE |
ST |
ARUNCHAL PRADESH ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY(APEDA) |
JUNIOR ENGINEER | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
35 |
AR19010034035 |
TANA NOSSUM |
FEMALE |
ST |
ARUNCHAL PRADESH ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY(APEDA) |
JUNIOR ENGINEER | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
36 |
AR19010034036 |
TAMUK TAJIT |
MALE |
ST |
ARUNCHAL PRADESH ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY(APEDA) |
JUNIOR ENGINEER | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
37 |
AR19010034037 |
ITO ANGU |
MALE |
ST |
DEPARTMENT OF HYDRO POWER DEVELOPMENT |
SENIOR OPERATOR | NIELIT ITANAGAR |
ARUNACHAL PRADESH |